Uruguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Carrasco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Carrasco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Carrasco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,9599,296
BustAfghanistan 14,5389,034
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6929,130
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2619,483
FarahAfghanistan 14,3778,934
GardizAfghanistan 15,0449,348
GhazniAfghanistan 14,9699,302
HeratAfghanistan 14,4518,980
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,0949,380
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,1799,432
KabulAfghanistan 15,0739,366
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6679,114
KhostAfghanistan 15,0989,382
KunduzAfghanistan 15,1119,390
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,7319,154
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,9649,299
North SalangAfghanistan 15,0809,371
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,5579,046
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,8369,219
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7119,142
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2938,882
ShkoderAlbania 11,4927,141
TiranaAlbania 11,4607,121
VloreAlbania 11,3847,074
AdrarAlgeria 9,1105,661
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0366,236
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0416,239
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3436,427
BatnaAlgeria 10,1636,315
BecharAlgeria 9,2725,761
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1566,311
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1645,694
BiskraAlgeria 10,0526,246
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6065,970
ChlefAlgeria 9,8816,140
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2236,353
DjanetAlgeria 9,5245,918
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8806,140
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5305,922
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0226,228
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,7376,051
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8406,114
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8166,100
In SalahAlgeria 9,2425,743
MilianaAlgeria 9,9446,179
OranAlgeria 9,7156,037
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9455,559
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2876,393
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1105,661
TebessaAlgeria 10,2576,374
TimimounAlgeria 9,2525,749
TindoufAlgeria 8,5795,331
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9426,178
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2326,980
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9439,907
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3966,460
HuamboAngola 7,5444,688
LuandaAngola 7,5574,696
LuenaAngola 7,9864,963
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0744,396
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,0871,918
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1681,968
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,1771,974
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,9911,859
ByrdAntarctica 5,6983,541
DavisAntarctica 7,9094,915
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,0481,894
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1664,453
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 222138
AzulArgentina 405252
Bahia BlancaArgentina 699434
BarilocheArgentina 1,499932
Buenos AiresArgentina 228142
CeresArgentina 783487
ChamicalArgentina 1,082672
ChepesArgentina 1,060659
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,556967
ConcordiaArgentina 435270
CórdobaArgentina 858533
Cordoba ObsArgentina 851529
CorrientesArgentina 862536
EsquelArgentina 1,586986
EzeizaArgentina 230143
FormosaArgentina 983611
General PicoArgentina 709441
GualeguaychuArgentina 315196
JuninArgentina 450279
La PlataArgentina 173107
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,6961,054
La RiojaArgentina 1,183735
LaboulayeArgentina 679422
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,1661,346
Las LomitasArgentina 1,210752
Malarg EArgentina 1,235767
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,321821
Mar Del PlataArgentina 372231
Marcos JuarezArgentina 615382
MendozaArgentina 1,204748
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,200745
Monte CaserosArgentina 531330
NeuquenArgentina 1,170727
Nueve De JulioArgentina 448279
OranArgentina 1,528950
ParanaArgentina 536333
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 583362
PehuajoArgentina 546339
PergaminoArgentina 432268
PigeArgentina 649403
Pilar ObsArgentina 812505
PosadasArgentina 830516
PresidenciaArgentina 990616
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,301809
Punta IndioArgentina 13081
Rafaela IntaArgentina 657408
ReconquistaArgentina 718446
Rio CuartoArgentina 782486
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,1461,334
RivadaviaArgentina 1,360845
RosarioArgentina 489304
SaltaArgentina 1,436892
San AntonioArgentina 1,036644
San LuisArgentina 968601
San RafaelArgentina 1,132704
Santa RosaArgentina 770478
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,112691
SarmientoArgentina 1,6301,013
TrelewArgentina 1,225761
TucumanArgentina 1,248776
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4151,501
Villa DoloresArgentina 905562
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 905562
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 869540
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,2228,216
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,1853,222
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1107,525
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2227,595
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4138,335
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4518,359
AmberleyAustralia 12,4427,731
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4447,733
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4487,735
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1438,789
CairnsAustralia 13,8238,590
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7887,325
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2868,256
CedunaAustralia 12,5007,768
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8137,962
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6028,452
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2957,640
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2248,839
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1557,553
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7067,896
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2478,853
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7109,141
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0678,741
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1307,537
East SaleAustralia 11,5607,183
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3777,691
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3777,691
EssendonAustralia 11,6637,247
ForrestAustralia 12,7017,892
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5317,166
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8727,999
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3438,291
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1028,763
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0556,869
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0536,869
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4658,367
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7147,901
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1986,958
LavertonAustralia 11,6537,241
LearmonthAustralia 13,5838,441
LongreachAustralia 13,1918,197
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1928,198
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7727,315
Low HeadAustralia 11,2626,998
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2478,232
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5345,924
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7708,557
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1598,177
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6717,253
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6537,241
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1077,524
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7617,308
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6298,469
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5487,176
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9068,641
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7807,320
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1527,551
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6648,491
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9818,067
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5457,795
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8508,607
RichmondAustralia 11,9107,401
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9658,057
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8607,370
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8687,375
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8638,614
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8648,615
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6139,080
TibooburraAustralia 12,6237,844
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5388,413
WaggaAustralia 11,8607,370
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0548,733
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9547,428
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7038,515
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1718,185
WoomeraAustralia 12,5567,802
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4078,953
GrazAustria 11,5497,177
InnsbruckAustria 11,3247,037
KlagenfurtAustria 11,4587,120
LinzAustria 11,5577,182
SalzburgAustria 11,4587,120
ViennaAustria 11,6877,262
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,4137,092
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,3878,319
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4958,386
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3868,318
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4938,385
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,3928,322
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,6847,261
LerwickUk 11,6837,260
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,5168,399
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5828,440
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4708,371
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5478,418
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5628,428
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,6128,459
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,3878,319
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4628,366
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4458,355
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,4488,357
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6305,363
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,6575,380
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6465,373
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0324,370
MuharraqBahrain 13,0808,128
ChittagongBangladesh 16,60210,317
DhakaBangladesh 16,55410,287
CharnocksBarbados 5,3393,318
BrestBelarus 12,3587,680
GomelBelarus 12,8127,962
GrodnoBelarus 12,4627,744
MinskBelarus 12,6877,884
MogilevBelarus 12,8337,974
VitebskBelarus 12,9028,017
BrusselsBelgium 11,2006,960
D’UccleBelgium 11,2006,960
OstendeBelgium 11,1616,936
Belize CityBelize 6,7484,193
BeninBenin 7,6324,742
BohiconBenin 7,6664,764
CotonouBenin 7,6324,742
KandiBenin 8,0324,991
NatitingouBenin 7,8464,875
ParakouBenin 7,8734,892
SaveBenin 7,7634,824
BermudaBermuda 7,5274,677
La PazBolivia 2,3691,472
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0251,258
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,5337,167
FrancistownBotswana 8,1125,041
MaunBotswana 7,8204,859
TshaneBotswana 7,4574,634
AimoresBrazil 2,2521,400
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,0641,904
AltamiraBrazil 3,5392,199
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0621,903
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,7361,079
ApodiBrazil 3,7452,327
AracajuBrazil 3,2802,038
AracuaiBrazil 2,4311,511
AragarcasBrazil 2,1391,329
AraxaBrazil 1,9181,192
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5142,184
BageBrazil 428266
BambuiBrazil 1,9211,194
BarbacenaBrazil 1,9271,197
BarbalhaBrazil 3,5052,178
BarcelosBrazil 3,8322,381
BarraBrazil 2,9441,829
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4432,140
BarreirasBrazil 2,7561,713
BelémBrazil 3,7942,357
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,0381,266
BelterraBrazil 3,5822,226
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,1071,931
Bom JesusBrazil 865537
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,7121,685
BrasiliaBrazil 2,2661,408
BrevesBrazil 3,7302,318
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,1321,325
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,8901,175
CabroboBrazil 3,3842,103
CaceresBrazil 2,0951,302
CaetiteBrazil 2,6731,661
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,6972,297
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,605998
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,250777
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,6841,046
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4842,165
CanavieirasBrazil 2,7271,695
CaparaoBrazil 2,1101,311
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9051,184
CaratingaBrazil 2,1561,340
CaravelasBrazil 2,5241,568
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,5981,615
CarolinaBrazil 3,1801,976
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,258782
CataguasesBrazil 1,9811,231
CatalaoBrazil 2,0161,253
CatanduvaBrazil 1,6721,039
CaxiasBrazil 3,5782,223
Caxias Do SulBrazil 776482
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,8732,407
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,9301,199
ChapecoBrazil 917570
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5171,564
CipoBrazil 3,1791,976
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0351,886
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,1501,336
CordeiroBrazil 1,9471,210
CorrentinaBrazil 2,6311,635
CorumbaBrazil 1,7581,092
CoximBrazil 1,8201,131
CrateusBrazil 3,6572,272
CuiabaBrazil 2,1441,332
CuritibaBrazil 1,231765
DiamantinaBrazil 2,2151,376
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2731,412
DouradosBrazil 1,406874
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7951,115
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 579360
EspinosaBrazil 2,5731,599
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2172,620
FloraniaBrazil 3,7512,331
FlorestaBrazil 3,4162,123
FlorianoBrazil 3,3932,108
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,072666
FormosaBrazil 2,3141,438
FortalezaBrazil 3,8932,419
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,042647
FrancaBrazil 1,7971,117
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5022,176
GoianiaBrazil 2,1291,323
GoiasBrazil 2,1841,357
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2551,401
GrajauBrazil 3,3742,097
GuairaBrazil 1,207750
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,8222,375
GuaratingaBrazil 2,5931,612
IbiriteBrazil 2,0231,257
IguatuBrazil 3,5992,237
IlheusBrazil 2,7991,739
ImperatrizBrazil 3,3732,096
IndaialBrazil 1,094680
IpameriBrazil 2,0561,278
IraiBrazil 891554
IreceBrazil 2,9821,853
ItaberabaBrazil 2,9331,823
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,5342,196
ItaitubaBrazil 3,3992,112
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,2941,426
ItaperunaBrazil 2,0501,274
ItapevaBrazil 1,392865
ItirucuBrazil 2,8811,791
ItuacuBrazil 2,7641,718
IvinhemaBrazil 1,406874
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,425886
JacobinaBrazil 3,0641,904
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8322,382
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,7662,341
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,1401,330
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,9061,185
LavrasBrazil 1,8561,153
LencoisBrazil 2,8811,791
LinharesBrazil 2,3251,445
LondrinaBrazil 1,356843
MacapaBrazil 3,9112,430
MacauBrazil 3,8582,398
MaceioBrazil 3,4772,161
MachadoBrazil 1,7641,096
ManausBrazil 3,5492,205
MarabaBrazil 3,3532,084
MaringaBrazil 1,329826
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,6562,272
Monte AzulBrazil 2,5651,594
Monte SantoBrazil 3,1991,988
MonteiroBrazil 3,5672,216
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,3481,459
Morada NovaBrazil 3,7722,344
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,0231,878
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,9151,190
ObidosBrazil 3,6612,275
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,4382,136
ParacatuBrazil 2,1591,342
ParanaBrazil 2,6111,623
ParanaguaBrazil 1,261784
ParanaibaBrazil 1,7481,087
ParintinsBrazil 3,5812,225
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8242,376
Passo FundoBrazil 808502
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,0341,264
PaulistanaBrazil 3,3352,072
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,3572,086
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,5571,589
PeixeBrazil 2,6441,643
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2412,014
PicosBrazil 3,4272,129
PiraiBrazil 1,7951,116
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2251,382
PompeuBrazil 2,0471,272
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,368850
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7012,300
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,067663
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0081,869
Porto-AlegreBrazil 699435
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,7851,731
PosseBrazil 2,5001,554
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7162,309
RecifeBrazil 3,6742,283
RemansoBrazil 3,1391,950
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0131,872
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,8191,130
Rio NegroBrazil 1,138707
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9481,210
SalvadorBrazil 2,9971,862
Santa MariaBrazil 611380
SantaremBrazil 3,6072,242
SantosBrazil 1,532952
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,6301,013
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1631,965
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6152,247
Sao JoaquimBrazil 929577
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 722448
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,7751,103
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7902,355
Sao MateusBrazil 2,4001,491
São PauloBrazil 1,554966
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,6991,056
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1351,948
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,1491,957
SerrinhaBrazil 3,1021,927
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,0641,282
SobralBrazil 3,8202,374
SoureBrazil 3,8722,406
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,8931,798
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 285177
SurubimBrazil 3,6482,267
TaguatingaBrazil 2,6751,662
TarauacaBrazil 3,3262,067
TauaBrazil 3,5832,227
TefeBrazil 3,6122,245
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,3711,474
TeresinaBrazil 3,5752,222
TiriosBrazil 4,1212,561
TorresBrazil 850529
TracuateuaBrazil 3,8692,404
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6181,006
TriunfoBrazil 3,5122,182
TucuruiBrazil 3,5202,188
TuriacuBrazil 3,8432,388
UaupesBrazil 4,0552,520
UbatubaBrazil 1,6511,026
UberabaBrazil 1,8561,154
VassourasBrazil 1,8311,138
VicosaBrazil 2,0281,260
VitoriaBrazil 2,2291,385
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,6791,665
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6252,253
BurgasBulgaria 12,0657,497
LomBulgaria 11,8507,363
PlevenBulgaria 11,9187,406
PlovdivBulgaria 11,8537,366
SadovoBulgaria 11,8657,373
SandanskiBulgaria 11,7147,279
SofiaBulgaria 11,7887,325
VarnaBulgaria 12,1377,542
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7744,831
BurundiBurundi 9,3715,823
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,78410,430
SiemreapCambodia 16,88610,493
BatouriCameroon 8,5275,299
DoualaCameroon 8,0905,027
GarouaCameroon 8,7745,452
MamfeCameroon 8,1705,077
MarouaCameroon 8,9265,546
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6535,377
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2925,153
YaoundeCameroon 8,2345,117
YokoCameroon 8,4255,236
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3907,078
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3727,067
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1428,166
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0905,649
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,0528,110
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0026,215
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9426,178
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3675,821
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3677,063
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,5677,188
Banff, AbCanada 11,1896,953
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3575,814
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6836,017
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9856,826
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3066,404
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4497,115
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2235,731
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1487,549
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3676,442
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5176,536
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4027,085
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8357,355
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3445,185
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9527,427
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,3107,650
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1066,902
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,2327,601
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6197,220
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2947,018
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5227,160
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,7366,672
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8838,006
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,0757,503
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8466,118
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5905,960
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2665,758
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0435,619
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0495,623
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6537,242
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1485,685
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3407,047
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1066,280
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8596,126
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9856,826
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,7227,906
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7547,304
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1976,958
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6085,971
Comox, BcCanada 11,5827,197
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0917,513
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2707,003
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0596,872
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0786,884
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4615,879
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4796,512
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,7547,304
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4097,711
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3475,808
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5757,193
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4505,872
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0856,267
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4485,871
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2596,996
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2817,010
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2767,007
Edson, AbCanada 11,4167,094
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8507,364
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4187,095
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4326,482
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0687,499
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9018,017
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8826,762
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5847,198
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4197,096
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0837,508
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0066,839
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2217,594
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7177,281
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8167,343
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7597,307
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0465,621
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0365,615
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0186,847
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3175,790
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7786,698
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4537,117
Golden, BcCanada 11,2697,002
Goose, NfCanada 9,8116,097
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3635,818
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,6527,241
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9215,543
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1605,692
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,9088,021
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8715,513
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8965,528
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0075,597
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8116,097
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9755,577
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9327,415
Hope, BcCanada 11,3677,063
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9878,070
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5766,572
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0888,133
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0186,847
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,9998,078
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1626,936
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4057,087
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7256,043
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7256,043
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1396,301
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0335,613
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3898,320
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4207,718
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,3986,462
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1345,676
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0486,865
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6415,991
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,4127,713
Langara, BcCanada 12,3277,660
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1646,316
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9336,794
London, OnCanada 9,0275,609
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6427,234
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0406,861
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4337,104
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7297,289
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2425,743
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7716,693
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9638,056
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8576,747
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5087,151
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0425,619
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3565,814
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1045,658
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1055,658
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6446,614
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8746,136
Morden, MbCanada 10,2246,353
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1785,704
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1766,323
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4897,139
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4715,885
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8946,148
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6717,874
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9716,817
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3285,797
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1305,673
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1285,672
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6617,246
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,8177,343
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2707,003
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2345,738
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0775,641
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1586,312
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5567,181
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1695,698
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7867,324
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2986,399
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8986,772
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7487,300
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1857,572
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5936,582
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5107,774
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2055,720
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6807,258
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1846,950
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2416,364
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6136,595
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6136,595
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5107,774
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4075,846
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7685,448
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,8026,712
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9685,573
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1997,581
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7077,275
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1985,716
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8536,744
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4815,892
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0206,227
Scott, SkCanada 10,9636,812
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5115,910
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8695,511
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0645,633
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2558,237
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0856,267
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0836,266
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4687,126
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0447,485
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2735,763
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0715,637
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7366,671
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7426,675
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0165,603
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9967,454
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0967,516
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6417,855
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,7806,699
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7177,281
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8306,730
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8246,105
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6095,971
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0405,618
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0525,625
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0455,620
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3836,452
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0735,638
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5477,175
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4685,883
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4487,114
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2056,963
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1356,919
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4247,099
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4237,098
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8156,099
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0505,623
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4527,738
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7847,944
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2045,719
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0025,594
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2596,375
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7106,655
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8065,472
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0017,458
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5936,583
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1805,083
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1825,085
SalCape Verde 6,7144,172
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8905,524
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6576,001
AbecheChad 9,7256,043
FayaChad 9,8606,127
MoundouChad 8,9545,564
N’DjamenaChad 9,1095,660
AntofagastaChile 1,8841,171
AricaChile 2,3151,439
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,8061,122
ChicoChile 1,8521,151
ChillanChile 1,459906
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,551964
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,589988
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,8741,165
Curico-General FreireChile 1,386861
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,1091,311
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0993,168
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5921,611
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,526948
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,6281,011
ParronChile 1,343834
Puerto AysenChile 1,8361,141
Puerto MonttChile 1,6611,032
Punta ArenasChile 2,3331,450
QuinteroChile 1,432890
SantiagoChile 1,358844
SewellChile 1,319820
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,541958
ValdiviaChile 1,6171,005
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,518943
VallenarChile 1,489925
ValparaisoChile 1,406874
AltaiChina 16,72910,395
BeijingChina 19,13011,887
ChangchunChina 19,00411,809
ChangduChina 17,48810,867
ChangshaChina 18,73111,639
ChengduChina 18,09411,244
ChongqingChina 18,27311,355
DuianChina 17,67510,983
ErlianChina 18,59411,555
GanzhouChina 18,69811,619
GuangzhouChina 18,37111,416
HaikouChina 17,88511,114
HailarChina 18,37411,418
HamiChina 17,24810,718
HetanChina 16,0799,991
JiuquanChina 17,70211,000
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7909,812
KashiChina 15,7809,806
KunmingChina 17,69710,997
LanzhouChina 18,19411,306
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,88710,494
NanchangChina 18,98511,797
NanjingChina 19,44012,080
NanningChina 17,97011,166
PingbianChina 18,94711,774
QingdaoChina 19,65712,215
QiqiharChina 18,62011,570
RuoqiangChina 16,81810,451
ShanghaiChina 19,54912,148
ShantouChina 18,56011,534
ShenyangChina 19,24711,960
TaiyuanChina 18,94711,774
TaoyuanChina 18,89511,742
TengchongChina 17,34110,776
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,76110,416
Xi’AnChina 18,63711,581
XichangChina 17,81911,073
YanjiChina 19,00311,809
YichangChina 18,74411,648
YinchuanChina 18,38011,422
YiningChina 16,25710,102
ZhengzhouChina 19,07111,851
ZhijiangChina 18,42811,451
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5582,832
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5992,858
AraucaColombia 4,9093,050
BarranquillaColombia 5,4553,390
Benito SalasColombia 4,6612,896
BogotáColombia 4,7882,976
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0623,146
El CaranoColombia 4,9993,107
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6492,889
MatecanaColombia 4,8683,025
PeralesColombia 4,8042,985
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7162,930
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4383,379
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9293,684
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4603,393
VanguardiaColombia 4,7112,928
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,7002,299
YariguiesColombia 5,0143,116
MoroniComoros 10,0926,271
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7993,603
LimonCosta Rica 5,7353,564
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8323,624
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7893,597
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,3817,072
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4327,104
SibenikCroatia 11,3607,059
SplitCroatia 11,3807,072
ZagrebCroatia 11,5047,149
CamagueyCuba 6,6674,143
CasablancaCuba 7,0234,364
HavanaCuba 7,0064,354
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4053,359
FamagustaCyprus 12,1367,542
LarnacaCyprus 12,0987,518
LimassolCyprus 12,0417,482
NicosiaCyprus 12,0877,511
BrnoCzech Republic 11,7667,311
ChebCzech Republic 11,5787,195
MosnovCzech Republic 11,8857,386
PragueCzech Republic 11,6867,262
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4755,888
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7985,467
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0394,996
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6825,395
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6215,357
CopenhagenDenmark 11,9667,436
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,0777,505
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,7447,298
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,7747,316
MarstalDenmark 11,8087,337
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,8907,388
OdenseDenmark 11,8417,358
RandersDenmark 11,8957,392
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,0547,491
StudsgårdDenmark 11,8157,342
TønderDenmark 11,7327,290
TylstrupDenmark 11,9417,420
TystofteDenmark 11,8767,380
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,9937,453
VestervigDenmark 11,8357,355
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5687,188
Melville HallDominica 5,6283,498
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2603,890
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1743,836
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1333,811
BaniDominican Republic 6,0963,788
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1093,796
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1303,809
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2313,872
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1733,836
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1793,840
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2763,900
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1393,815
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1763,838
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1153,800
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2403,877
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1203,803
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0913,785
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1823,841
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2633,892
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1963,850
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1443,818
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0763,776
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2003,853
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0963,788
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2853,906
MichesDominican Republic 6,1403,816
MocaDominican Republic 6,2203,865
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2413,878
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3053,918
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1393,815
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2023,854
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1463,819
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,1083,796
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1873,845
PoloDominican Republic 6,1013,791
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2613,891
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1893,846
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2363,875
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2063,856
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0843,780
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1563,825
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2163,863
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1713,835
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1073,795
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2223,866
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1283,808
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1763,838
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0723,773
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1773,839
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2323,873
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2533,886
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,1023,792
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1333,811
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1353,812
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1823,841
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2823,904
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1423,816
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2483,882
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,1033,171
CanarEcuador 4,3012,673
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3932,730
IzobambaEcuador 4,4902,790
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5732,842
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1752,595
MilagroEcuador 4,3802,722
OtavaloEcuador 4,5332,817
PichilingueEcuador 4,4702,777
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5322,817
PuyoEcuador 4,3462,701
QuitoEcuador 4,5062,800
RumipambaEcuador 4,4292,752
San GabrielEcuador 4,5462,825
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5937,204
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7207,283
AswanEgypt 11,3997,084
AsyutEgypt 11,4327,104
BahariyaEgypt 11,3367,044
Beni SuefEgypt 11,5617,184
CairoEgypt 11,6487,238
DabaaEgypt 11,4637,123
DakhlaEgypt 11,1686,940
El ArishEgypt 11,9027,396
El TorEgypt 11,7217,283
FarafraEgypt 11,1836,949
HelwanEgypt 11,6287,226
HurguadaEgypt 11,6647,248
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7447,298
KhargaEgypt 11,2977,020
KosseirEgypt 11,6517,240
LuxorEgypt 11,4927,141
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3847,074
MinyaEgypt 11,4727,129
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7837,322
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8957,391
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7707,314
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7247,285
SalloumEgypt 11,2366,982
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1136,906
SohagEgypt 11,4607,121
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7837,322
TahrirEgypt 11,6227,222
TantaEgypt 11,6557,242
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4584,013
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4283,994
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4764,024
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4353,999
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9884,964
AsmaraEritrea 11,4127,091
AssabEritrea 11,6217,221
MassawaEritrea 11,4807,134
TallinEstonia 12,7947,950
TartuEstonia 12,8347,975
VilsandiEstonia 12,5997,829
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0136,844
GonderEthiopia 11,1106,904
NegeleEthiopia 10,8546,745
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,8811,169
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,6387,232
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6147,217
Laucala BayFiji 11,7857,324
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8917,389
NandiFiji 11,8917,389
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3777,070
HelsinkiFinland 12,8327,974
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,8577,990
JoensuuFinland 13,1898,196
JokioinenFinland 12,8107,960
JyvskylFinland 12,9908,072
KajaaniFinland 13,1658,181
KuopioFinland 13,1068,144
KuusamoFinland 13,2978,263
LappeenrantaFinland 13,0518,110
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,5997,829
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,8137,962
OuluFinland 13,0918,135
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2468,232
TampereFinland 12,8557,988
TurkuFinland 12,7357,914
VaasaFinland 12,8427,980
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,7846,701
BiarritzFrance 10,3066,404
BordeauxFrance 10,4636,502
BrestFrance 10,5776,573
CaenFrance 10,8306,730
ChateaurouxFrance 10,7556,683
DijonFrance 10,9696,816
GourdonFrance 10,5696,568
GrenobleFrance 10,8456,739
Le MansFrance 10,7626,688
LilleFrance 11,1196,909
LyonFrance 10,8436,738
MarseilleFrance 10,6836,639
MontpellierFrance 10,6226,601
NancyFrance 11,1396,922
NantesFrance 10,6066,591
NiceFrance 10,8176,722
ParisFrance 10,9436,800
PerpignanFrance 10,4936,520
StrasbourgFrance 11,2056,963
ToulonFrance 10,6996,648
ToulouseFrance 10,4786,511
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4272,751
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2832,662
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4262,750
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3282,690
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4882,789
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7545,440
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4785,890
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4795,890
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4255,236
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6004,723
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0085,598
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8505,499
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6276,604
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2595,754
BitamGabon 8,1125,041
CocobeachGabon 7,8724,892
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,0495,002
LambarnGabon 7,8134,855
LastourvilleGabon 8,0264,987
LibrevilleGabon 7,8194,859
MakokouGabon 8,1325,054
MayumbaGabon 7,6714,767
MitzicGabon 8,0284,989
MkamboGabon 8,2575,131
MoandaGabon 8,0344,992
MouilaGabon 7,8064,851
Port-GentilGabon 7,6824,774
TchibanGabon 7,7414,810
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1333,190
BanjulGambia 6,7914,220
SukhumiGeorgia 13,0878,132
TbilisiGeorgia 13,3178,275
BerlinGermany 11,7917,327
BrockenGermany 11,6017,209
CologneGermany 11,3487,052
DresdenGermany 11,7287,288
ErfurtGermany 11,5637,185
EssenGermany 11,3807,072
FichtelbergGermany 11,6357,230
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,3757,069
GeisenheimGermany 11,3287,040
GorlitzGermany 11,7967,330
HamburgGermany 11,6977,269
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,6977,268
HannoverGermany 11,5987,207
HelgolandGermany 11,6297,227
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,3427,048
KarlsruheGermany 11,2817,010
KasselGermany 11,5037,148
KonstanzGermany 11,2296,978
LeipzigGermany 11,6707,252
LindenbergGermany 11,8197,344
MagdeburgGermany 11,6757,255
MunichGermany 11,4277,101
MünsterGermany 11,4557,118
NeustrelitzGermany 11,8387,357
NurembergGermany 11,4677,125
NurnbergGermany 11,4647,124
PotsdamGermany 11,7737,316
RostockGermany 11,8427,359
SchleswigGermany 11,7377,293
StuttgartGermany 11,3077,026
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,2416,986
ZugspitzeGermany 11,3147,031
AccraGhana 7,3664,577
KumasiGhana 7,3334,557
TamaleGhana 7,5964,720
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4775,889
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,8587,369
AthensGreece 11,5267,163
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,5127,154
ChiosGreece 11,7287,288
CorfuGreece 11,3597,058
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,5387,170
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4727,129
IoanninaGreece 11,4277,101
KalamataGreece 11,3457,050
KerkiraGreece 11,3597,058
Kythira IslandGreece 11,3697,065
LamiaGreece 11,4917,141
LarissaGreece 11,5367,168
LemnosGreece 11,7407,295
LimnosGreece 11,7547,304
MethoniGreece 11,3077,027
MilosGreece 11,5027,148
MitiliniGreece 11,8037,334
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,8017,333
NaxosGreece 11,5957,205
PatrasGreece 11,4007,084
RhodesGreece 11,7567,305
SamosGreece 11,7457,299
Skiros IslandGreece 11,6437,235
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4017,085
ThessalonikiGreece 11,6297,227
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,4037,086
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,3077,026
AasiaatGreenland 11,5167,156
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2817,010
AputiteqGreenland 11,5827,197
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6767,877
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7846,702
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3187,033
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5777,194
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0247,472
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5777,194
JulianehbGreenland 10,6636,626
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3327,042
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0167,467
NanortalikGreenland 10,6066,591
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7186,660
NordGreenland 13,1428,167
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0156,845
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4167,715
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6176,597
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3347,043
UpernavikGreenland 11,9677,436
UummannaqGreenland 11,7357,292
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7113,549
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7103,548
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5954,098
BokeGuinea 6,6864,155
ConakryGuinea 6,6514,133
FaranahGuinea 6,8954,284
KankanGuinea 7,0294,368
KindiaGuinea 6,7454,191
KissidougouGuinea 6,8924,283
LabeGuinea 6,8934,283
MacentaGuinea 6,8624,264
MamouGuinea 6,8274,242
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8904,282
SiguiriGuinea 7,1264,428
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7164,173
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6352,880
TimehriGuyana 4,6022,860
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1643,830
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,0447,484
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3947,702
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2357,603
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5567,803
Midway IslandHawaii 14,4869,002
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2417,606
CatacamasHonduras 6,3693,958
CholutecaHonduras 6,2813,903
La CeibaHonduras 6,4994,038
La MesaHonduras 6,5284,057
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,2913,910
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5124,047
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3553,949
TelaHonduras 6,5304,058
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,32711,389
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,32611,388
BudapestHungary 11,8007,333
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,8087,337
DebrecenHungary 11,9627,433
KeszthelyHungary 11,6437,235
MiskolcHungary 11,9447,422
PecsHungary 11,6577,244
SzegedHungary 11,7927,327
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,6407,233
AkureyriIceland 11,6437,235
DalatangiIceland 11,7187,282
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5877,200
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4637,123
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,7677,312
ReykhólarIceland 11,5277,163
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4047,087
StykkisholmurIceland 11,4797,133
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3717,066
AgraIndia 15,5929,689
AhmedabadIndia 14,9079,263
AkolaIndia 15,1849,435
AllahabadIndia 15,8529,851
AmritsarIndia 15,4789,618
BangaloreIndia 14,7699,178
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6879,126
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9509,912
BikanerIndia 15,1969,443
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9999,320
CherrapunjiIndia 16,74910,408
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,74910,408
DaltonganjIndia 15,9979,941
DarbhangaIndia 16,26510,107
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,14110,652
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,15110,658
DumkaIndia 16,29610,127
DwarkaIndia 14,5479,040
GoaIndia 14,5939,068
GuwahatiIndia 16,77710,426
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1289,401
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,1789,432
JagdalpurIndia 15,5439,659
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,30210,130
KotaIndia 15,3029,509
KozhikodeIndia 14,4999,010
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7999,818
LudhianaIndia 15,5479,661
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5229,024
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,8329,838
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7029,136
MusulipatnamIndia 15,2909,501
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,3889,563
New DelhiIndia 15,5759,678
PambanIndia 14,6619,111
PuneIndia 14,7759,181
SagarIndia 15,5049,634
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5549,665
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4128,956
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4128,956
VeravalIndia 14,5889,065
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5749,678
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7089,761
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9349,901
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1129,391
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0119,328
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,30810,134
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9089,885
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6689,737
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9019,260
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3409,533
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8529,850
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5149,641
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1869,437
AbadanIran 13,0768,126
ArakIran 13,3818,315
BabolsarIran 13,7338,534
Bandar AbbasIran 13,6358,473
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5008,389
Bandar LengehIran 13,4638,366
BirjandIran 14,1368,785
BushehrIran 13,2308,221
ChahbaharIran 13,9238,652
DezfulIran 13,1818,191
EsfahanIran 13,4748,373
IranshahrIran 14,0228,714
KermanIran 13,8308,594
KermanshahIran 13,1738,186
Khoram AbadIran 13,2258,218
MashhadIran 14,3038,888
OroomiehIran 13,1518,172
RamsarIran 13,5778,437
RashtIran 13,5078,394
SemnanIran 13,7528,545
ShahroudIran 13,9148,646
ShirazIran 13,4138,335
TabrizIran 13,2698,246
TeheranIran 13,5808,439
YazdIran 13,6698,494
ZahedanIran 14,1418,788
ZanjanIran 13,3888,319
BaghdadIraq 12,8768,001
BasraIraq 13,0468,107
BelmulletIreland 10,8396,736
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,8236,725
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8346,732
ClonesIreland 10,9486,803
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,8966,771
CorkIreland 10,6946,645
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,6896,643
DublinIreland 10,9216,786
KilkennyIreland 10,8056,714
Malin HeadIreland 11,0446,863
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,8216,724
ShannonIreland 10,7476,678
ValentiaIreland 10,6256,602
EilatIsrael 11,9077,399
HaifaIsrael 12,0957,516
JerusalemIsrael 12,0597,494
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0417,482
AlbengaItaly 10,9016,774
AlgheroItaly 10,6576,623
AmendolaItaly 11,2006,960
AnconaItaly 11,2016,960
ArezzoItaly 11,0856,888
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,2436,987
BergamoItaly 11,1136,906
BolognaItaly 11,1276,915
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,2667,001
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,0806,885
BrindisiItaly 11,2927,017
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,6046,589
CameriItaly 11,0426,862
CampobassoItaly 11,1326,918
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,6966,647
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,6236,601
Cape FrascaItaly 10,6026,588
Cape MeleItaly 10,8976,771
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,0686,878
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,8786,760
CerviaItaly 11,1676,939
CiampinoItaly 11,0156,845
Cimone MountainItaly 11,0676,877
Cisa PassItaly 11,0406,860
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,9836,825
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,3207,034
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8296,729
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,1216,911
DecimomannuItaly 10,6056,590
DobbiacoItaly 11,3387,045
FalconaraItaly 11,1916,954
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,0706,879
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,1856,950
FonniItaly 10,6806,636
FrontoneItaly 11,1446,925
FrosinoneItaly 11,0506,866
GelaItaly 10,7936,707
GenoaItaly 10,9706,817
GhediItaly 11,1306,916
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,2306,978
GrazzaniseItaly 11,0606,873
GrossetoItaly 10,9856,826
GrottaglieItaly 11,2456,988
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,7706,693
GuidoniaItaly 11,0386,859
IstranaItaly 11,2586,996
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5706,568
LatinaItaly 11,0186,847
LatronicoItaly 11,1226,911
LecceItaly 11,2767,007
M. CalamitaItaly 10,9436,800
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2046,962
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,9626,812
MilanItaly 11,0726,880
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,0536,868
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9666,815
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,0626,874
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,7556,683
PadovaItaly 11,2256,976
Paganella MountainItaly 11,2276,977
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,8046,713
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,7936,707
PantelleriaItaly 10,6206,599
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0876,890
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6606,624
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,1016,898
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,1626,936
PiacenzaItaly 11,0606,873
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,0116,843
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,1826,949
Ponza IslandItaly 10,9766,821
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,1466,926
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,9966,833
PrizziItaly 10,7836,701
RadicofaniItaly 11,0406,861
Resia PassItaly 11,2416,985
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1736,943
RivoltoItaly 11,3357,044
Rolle PassItaly 11,2827,011
RomeItaly 11,0206,848
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,9936,831
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,3517,053
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,8616,749
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,2276,977
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,2626,999
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,0166,845
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,6816,637
Scuro MountainItaly 11,0976,896
SigonellaItaly 10,8646,751
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,2316,979
TarvisioItaly 11,4047,087
TermoliItaly 11,1856,950
TorinoItaly 10,9516,805
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,9596,810
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,7336,670
TrevicoItaly 11,1356,919
TrevisoItaly 11,2606,997
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,3577,058
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,9506,804
UdineItaly 11,3527,055
Ustica IslandItaly 10,8366,733
VeniceItaly 11,2606,997
VeronaItaly 11,1636,937
VicenzaItaly 11,2156,969
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,0116,842
ViterboItaly 11,0266,852
VolterraItaly 11,0206,848